See 1 more picture

Fargesia 'Blue Lizard'

RRP:
Price:
£45.00
Vendor:
Brand:
Weight:
Rating:
()
Availability:
Shipping:
Free Shipping
Gift Wrapping:

Size:
Quantity:


Product Description

New for 2019

Family: Poaceae
Genus:
Fargesia
Botanical name:
Fargesia
Cultivar: 'Blue Lizard'
Common name: Umbrella Bamboo
Origin: China

10 litre, 60-80cm, 4-6 stems, £45.00
20 litre, 1.25-1.5m, 10-20 stems, £125.00

Price includes shipping to UK mainland addresses.
Additional charges may apply for The Highlands, Islands and Northern Ireland (BT postcodes).
If you wish to purchase multiple bamboo please contact us and we may be able to offer a reduced shipping cost.
For shipping to anywhere else please fill out our enquiry form here or phone +44 1837 849367




Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...