Click to enlarge

Arachniodes standishii

RRP:
Price:
£8.00
Vendor:
Brand:
Weight:
Rating:
()
Availability:
available from mid Feb
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Gift Wrapping:

Sorry but this item is currently unavailable.

Please check back at a later stage.



Product Description

Genus: Arachniodes
Botanical name: Arachniodes standishii
Common name:
Upside-Down Fern
Height:
30cm

A very attractive and elegant fern. Rare.

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

You Recently Viewed...